logo

Hershey Champions

2018

Division

Champion

Runner Up

2027 B

Kelly Post 2027

Moorestown Lax

2027 A

Eclipse

MadLax Capital

2026 B

VEL

Cavalier

2026 A

LWLC 2026

LI Outlaws 2026

2026 AA

Team 91 Orange Storm

LI Express North-Lemma

2025 B

MD Wolfpack

HoCo 2025

2025 A

Patriot Elite

2 Knights Pages

2025 AA

Madlax Nationals

Orange Crush

2024 B

Greene Turtle Delaware

Team Turnpike

2024 A

Cherries 2024

Team Minnesota U12

2023 B

Team Money

Bucks Select Black

2023 A

2 Knights Barons

Team Minnesota

2022 B

1029

ATL Empire 2022

2022 A

2 Knights Cursaders

Harvest

HS JV

ATL Empire 2021

CAV 2021

HS VAR

ATL Empire 2020

Chaos Lacrosse Club




2017

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U9

Madlax-Capital 2026

Kelly Post Hornets

2020 A

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2020

The Swarm

2021 A

Harvest 2021

Annapolis Hawks 2021 Black

2022 A

Kooper's Lacrosse Club

2 Knights Barons 2022

2023 A

Cavalier 2023

Louisville Kings Select 2023

2024 A

Carolina Miners 2024

Breakers 2024

2025 A

Madlax-Capital 2025

GC RAMS 2025

U11 B

Chesapeake Storm Team Silver

HLC 2024/2025

U13 B

Transition Lacrosse

HLC 2022

U15 B

Perry Hall 2021

MD Wolfpack 2021 North

HS JV B

CHAOS Lacrosse HSJV

PSL 2020

HS JV A

CO Fire 2020

Next Level 2020 Red

HS VAR A

Blak Widow Select Black

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2018

HS VAR B

Cape Fear Shamrocks 2019

Apex Lacrosse White

2016

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U9 B

MADLax 2025 Capital

Zingos U9

2020 AA

True IL Black

C2C Richmond

2020 A

C-12 Lacrosse 2020 Blue

2020 Titanium Cincinnati 

2021 AA

True IL Black

3d Mid-Atlantic 2021

2021 A

Titanium Kentucky

Valley Select 2021

2022 A

 Madlax  Capital

3d Mid-Atlantic 2022

2023 A

Annapolis Hawks 2023

Cavalier 2023

2024 A

Baltimore Breakers

CNY Roadhawks 2024

U11 B

MADLax 2024 Capital

Annapolis Hawks 2024

U13 B

Ground Control LC

CHOAS U13 Royal

U15 B

LVLC Lightning

Ground Control LC

U15 A

Zombies

Grizz U15 Elite

HS JV B

LI Bluefish

Philadelphia Freedom

HS JV A

Looney's 2019 Orange-Corrigan

Carolina Miners

HS VAR A

Cape Fear Shamrocks

Valley Select

HS VAR B

Rhinolacrosse NC Varsity

Bandit Lacrosse

2015

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U9 A
LaxWorld ClubSouth Central Chaos Royale
2022 ABBL 2022 Black2 Knights Pages
2020 A3d NorCal 2020LWLC 2020
2024 AMadLax-Capital 2024 OrangeAnnapolis Hawks 2024
U11 A
MadLax-Capital 2023 OrangeAnnapolis Hawks 2023
U11 B
Mars Alien AttackBurn'Em
U13 A
Susquehanna StripersBlackJack Elite
U13 B
Valley Select 2021Chesapeake Rock 2021
U15 AA
BlackJack EliteTrue PA U15 AA
U15 A
HoCo SilkLooney's 2019 Orange
U15 BAnnapolis Hawks 2020 GreenThree Notch'd 2019
HSJVAHoCo AshcraftRhino NC
HSVARACold Brook VarsityHoCo-Hatmaker LC

2014

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U9 A
MD Wolfpack U9
CNY Roadhawks
U11 A1
Annapolis Hawks 2023
Madlax Capital U9AA Orange
U11 AAMadlax Capital U11AA Orange
Annapolis Hawks 2021
U11 A
Annapolis Hawks Green
Burn 'Em Lacrosse
U13 A
Annapolis Hawks 2020 Green
Quiet Storm
U13 B
Sweetlax 2020
Thunder Lacrosse of MD 2020 Hinton
U15 AA
C2C Richmond
True PA U15AA
U15 A
Annapolis Hawks 2018 Black
2 Knights Crusaders
HS JV
Recon-Gutierrez
Maplezone
HS VAR
NOVA FCA
Maplezone

2013

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U9 AAArden DiamondbacksChesapeake STORM
U9 APhilly FreedomLaxzilla
U11 AAOrange Crush OrangeMadlax Capital Orange
U11 ASidewindersLI Express 2021 Wolverines
U13 AAMadlax Capital U13Annapolis Hawks 2018
U13 AThunder U13PSL U13
U13 BAnnapolis HAWKS 2020/19Thunder U13
U15 AAMadlax Capital OrangeOrange Crush White
U15 AAnnapolis HAWKS 2017T2 Lacrosse Silver
U15 BAnnapolis HAWKS 17/18Rockfish White
HS JVOrange Crush OrangeCT Chargers Gold
HS VAROrange Crush OrangeRidge Futures Gold

2012

Division

Champion

U9 AAnnapolis Hawks 2021
U9 BWildcats
U11 AMadlax U11 Orange
U13 AMadlax U13 Orange
U13 BRidge Futures Green
U13 CMP Militia LC - Renegade
U15 ALooney's Lax
U15 BRockfish White
JV ALaker Future Blue
JV BLV Skyhawks White
VAR AMilitia Elite
VAR B2014 Philly Freedom Lacrosse

2011

Division

Champion

U11 AAnnapolis Hawks 2018
U11 BLaker Future 2018
U13 AAnnapolis Hawks 2016
U13 BHammerhead Lacrosse
U15 AAnnapolis Hawks 2015
U15 BLaker Future 8
JV ARAACE
HSJV B Laker Future
HSVAR AMaryland Tribe Black
HSVAR BBattle Park Royal

2010

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U11 ARock U11Fearless Lax- Poore
U11 BLI Express NorthboundAnnapolis Bayhawks Royal
U13 AT2 Storm Lax OrangeFearless Lax
U13 BAnnapolis Bayhawks GreenMaryland RoughRiders
U15 A
Annapolis Bayhawks White
U15 BCentral PA DawgsBones FSU
HS JVT2 Storm 2013CMD
HS VARARichmond Shock Lax ClubHouLa Oilers
HS VARBRed LionLB3 Silver

2009

Division

Champion

Runner Up

U112016 RenegadesSpirit United U11
U13 AAnnapolis Bayhawks WhiteSpirit United U13
U13 BAnnapolis Bayhawks BlackDragon Lacrosse Club
U15Black Bear ChescoLehigh Valley Steel Blue
JVH-Town OilersLehigh Valley Steel Gold
VAR BRoughRiders VarsityMeltdown Berks Varsity